Michael Herbig

Michael Herbig

Birthday : 04/29/1968
Place of birth : Munich, Germany
Also Known as : Michael 'Bully' Herbig

Biography

Michael Herbig is a German film director, actor and author. His nickname "Bully" (a German word with a meaning quite different from English) became integral part of his stage name as Michael Bully Herbig as a comedian.